TSV Hertingshausen e.V.

Chronik

2018/2019 1.Mannschaft KOL Kassel
Testspiel
Krombacher Kreispokal
Mario Bierschenk (ab 01.07.2018)
Thomas Otto (Co-Trainer)
Norman Prantschke (Co-Trainer)
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga A Gr.1
Testspiel
Dennis Nachbar (ab 01.07.2018)
  U7 Freundschaftsspiele Christian Döhne (ab 01.07.2018)
Manfred Werner (ab 01.08.2018)
2017/2018 1.Mannschaft KOL Kassel
Testspiel
Krombacher Kreispokal
Fabian Reitze
Thomas Otto (Betreuer)
Norman Prantschke (Co-Trainer)
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga B Gr.1
Testspiel
Dennis Nachbar (ab 01.07.2018)
Fabian Knapp (ab 01.07.2017)
Philip Groß (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.02.2018)
  Alte Herren Kreisliga A Gr.2
  U7 Bambinirunde Christian Döhne
Manfred Werner
2016/2017 1.Mannschaft KOL Kassel
Testspiele
Krombacher Kreispokal 2016/17
Fabian Reitze
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga B Gr.1
Testspiel
Eike Geiger
  Alte Herren Kreisliga A Gr.2 Ingo Hoier (Mannschaftsleiter)
  U19 Testspiel
Kreisliga
Joachim Hohl (ab 01.06.2016)
2015/2016 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga B Gr.1
  Alte Herren Kreisliga A Gr. Süd
  U19 Kreisliga A
  U17 Kreisklasse
  U15 Kreisliga Oliver Greiner (ab 21.07.2015)
Holger Schwarz (Co-Trainer) (ab 21.07.2015)
  U13 DJ KL Kassel
  U13 II Kreisklasse
  U11 Kreisliga
  U9 Kreisklasse F2
  U9 II Kreisklasse F2
  U7 Bambinirunde
2014/2015 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga Fabian Reitze
Thomas Otto (Betreuer)
Eike Geiger (Co-Trainer)
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga B Gr.1 Manfred Walter
  Alte Herren Kreisliga A Gr. Süd Ingo Hoier
Claus Kratzer
  U19 Kreisliga A
Kreispokal
Christoph Cremer
Gianluca Consiglio (Co-Trainer)
  U17 Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Thomas Tragelehn
  U15 Kreisliga
Kreispokal
Relegation (Aufstieg)
Marvin Lux
  U13 DJ KL Kassel
Kreispokal
Cihan Timocin (ab 28.11.2014)
  U11 Kreisliga
Kreispokal
Serdar Akpinar (Betreuer) (ab 17.12.2014)
Dirk Körner (Betreuer)
  U9 Kreisklasse F2 Christoph Bonn (ab 01.08.2014)
  U7 Bambinirunde Theiko Kopschek (ab 01.08.2014)
2013/2014 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga Fabian Reitze
Thomas Otto (Betreuer)
Eike Geiger (Co-Trainer)
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga B Gr.1 Eike Geiger
Michael Matheiowetz (Betreuer)
  Alte Herren Kreisliga A Gr. Süd Ingo Hoier
Claus Kratzer (Betreuer)
  U19 Kreisliga A
Kreispokal
Christoph Cremer
Gianni del Colle (Co-Trainer)
  U17 Kreisklasse Daniel Lauer (ab 25.01.2014)
Andreas Duerrbaum (Betreuer)
Ralf Dall (Co-Trainer) (ab 25.01.2014)
  U15 Kreisliga
Kreispokal
Marvin Lux
Wolfgang Klinnert (Betreuer)
  U13 Kreisliga
Kreispokal
Thorsten Fischer (ab 21.10.2013)
Wolfgang Klinnert (Betreuer)
  U13 II D7 Kreisklasse
  U11 Kreisliga
Kreispokal
Thorsten Fischer
Patrick Pfalzgraf
Dirk Körner (Betreuer)
Rudi Pohl (Betreuer)
  U11 II Kreisklasse
2012/2013 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga Fabian Reitze (ab 07.05.2013)
Thomas Otto (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2000)
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga B Gr.1 Karsten Eskuche (Betreuer)
  Alte Herren Kreisliga A Gr. Süd Ingo Hoier (ab 01.07.2012)
Claus Kratzer (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.07.2012)
  U19 Kreisliga A Christoph Cremer (ab 01.07.2013)
  U17 Kreisliga A Manfred Werner (ab 01.07.2013)
Andreas Duerrbaum (Betreuer)
  U15 Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Marvin Lux (ab 01.07.2011)
  U13 Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Dirar Abu Tammam (ab 01.01.2013)
Wolfgang Klinnert (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2012)
  U11 Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Meisterrunde
Thorsten Fischer
  U9 Kreisklasse F2
Meisterrunde
Thorsten Fischer
Patrick Pfalzgraf (Co-Trainer)
Dirk Körner (Betreuer)
  U7 Bambinirunde
2011/2012 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga
Krombacher Kreispokal 2012
Marco Althans (ab 01.07.2008)
Thomas Otto (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2000)
Herbert Althans (Torwarttrainer) (ab 01.07.2008)
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga B Gr.1 Dirk Rudolph (ab 01.07.2011)
Karsten Eskuche (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2008)
Holger Abel (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2011)
  Alte Herren Kreisliga A Gr. Süd Ingo Hoier (ab 01.07.2007)
Claus Kratzer (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.07.2007)
  U19 Kreisliga A
Kreispokal
Udo Bock (ab 01.07.2011)
Ingo Hoier (Co-Trainer)
  U17 Kreisliga A
Kreispokal
Tim Schmachtenberg (ab 01.07.2012)
Manfred Werner (ab 01.05.2012)
  U15 Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Marvin Lux (ab 01.07.2011)
Dennis Banze (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.02.2012)
Andreas Duerrbaum (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2010)
  U13 Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Thorsten Fischer (ab 01.08.2011)
Thilo Mueller (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.09.2011)
  U11 Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Meisterrunde
Tim Schmachtenberg (ab 01.01.2012)
Yücel Suemer (Betreuer)
  U9 Kreisklasse
Meisterrunde
Thorsten Fischer (ab 01.07.2009)
Dirk Körner (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2009)
Patrick Pfalzgraf (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.07.2009)
  U9 II Kreisklasse F2 Thorsten Fischer
Patrick Pfalzgraf (Co-Trainer)
  U7 Bambinirunde Alexander Paul (ab 01.07.2011)
2010/2011 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga
Krombacher Kreispokal 2011
Marco Althans (ab 01.07.2008)
Herbert Althans (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.07.2008)
Thomas Otto (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2000)
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga B Gr.1 Marco Althans (ab 01.07.2008)
Karsten Eskuche (Betreuer) (ab 01.06.2009)
Manfred Walter (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2010)
  Alte Herren Kreisliga A Gr. Süd Ingo Hoier (ab 01.07.2006)
Claus Kratzer (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.07.2009)
  U19 Kreisliga
Kreispokal
Ralf Wedemeyer (ab 01.07.2009)
Andrew Göbel (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.06.2010)
Holger Abel (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2008)
  U17 Kreisliga
Kreispokal
Relegation (Abstieg)
Ingo Hoier (ab 14.03.2011)
Dirar Abu Tammam (ab 01.05.2011)
  U15 Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Tim Schmachtenberg
Andreas Duerrbaum (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2010)
  U13 Kreisklasse D11
Kreispokal
Bjoern Gerhards (ab 01.07.2008)
  U11 Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Yücel Suemer (ab 01.07.2007)
Bert Apel (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.07.2008)
  U9 Kreisklasse Thorsten Fischer
Dirk Körner (Co-Trainer)
  U7 Bambinirunde Thorsten Fischer (ab 01.07.2009)
Dirk Körner (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.07.2009)
Patrick Pfalzgraf (Co-Trainer)
2009/2010 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga B Gr.1
  Alte Herren Kreisliga A Gr. Süd
  U19 Kreisliga A
  U17 Kreisklasse
  U15 Gruppenliga
  U13 DJ KL Kassel
  U13 II Kreisklasse
  U11 Kreisklasse
  U9 Kreisklasse
  U9 II Kreisklasse F2
  U7 Bambinirunde
2008/2009 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga
  U19 Kreisliga A
2007/2008 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga
  U19 Kreisliga A
2006/2007 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga
2005/2006 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga
2004/2005 1.Mannschaft KOL Kassel
2003/2004 1.Mannschaft KOL Kassel
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga A Gr.1
  U7 Freundschaftsspiele


... lade FuPa Widget ...
TSV Hertingshausen II auf FuPa
... lade FuPa Widget ...
TSV Hertingshausen auf FuPa