TSV Hertingshausen e.V.

Chronik

2017/2018 1.Mannschaft KOL Kassel
Testspiel
Krombacher Kreispokal
Norman Prantschke (Co-Trainer)
Thomas Otto (Betreuer)
Fabian Reitze
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga B Gr.1
Testspiel
Dennis Nachbar (ab 01.07.2018)
Fabian Knapp (ab 01.07.2017)
Philip Groß (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.02.2018)
  Alte Herren Kreisliga A Gr.2
  U7 Bambinirunde Manfred Werner
Christian Döhne
2016/2017 1.Mannschaft KOL Kassel
Testspiele
Krombacher Kreispokal 2016/17
Fabian Reitze
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga B Gr.1
Testspiel
Eike Geiger
  Alte Herren Kreisliga A Gr.2 Ingo Hoier (Mannschaftsleiter)
  U19 Testspiel
Kreisliga
Joachim Hohl (ab 01.06.2016)
2015/2016 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga B Gr.1
  Alte Herren Kreisliga A Gr. Süd
  U19 Kreisliga A
  U17 Kreisklasse
  U15 Kreisliga Oliver Greiner (ab 21.07.2015)
Holger Schwarz (Co-Trainer) (ab 21.07.2015)
  U13 DJ KL Kassel
  U13 II Kreisklasse
  U11 Kreisliga
  U9 Kreisklasse F2
  U9 II Kreisklasse F2
  U7 Bambinirunde
2014/2015 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga Eike Geiger (Co-Trainer)
Thomas Otto (Betreuer)
Fabian Reitze
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga B Gr.1 Manfred Walter
  Alte Herren Kreisliga A Gr. Süd Claus Kratzer
Ingo Hoier
  U19 Kreisliga A
Kreispokal
Gianluca Consiglio (Co-Trainer)
Christoph Cremer
  U17 Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Thomas Tragelehn
  U15 Kreisliga
Kreispokal
Relegation (Aufstieg)
Marvin Lux
  U13 DJ KL Kassel
Kreispokal
Cihan Timocin (ab 28.11.2014)
  U11 Kreisliga
Kreispokal
Dirk Körner (Betreuer)
Serdar Akpinar (Betreuer) (ab 17.12.2014)
  U9 Kreisklasse F2 Christoph Bonn (ab 01.08.2014)
  U7 Bambinirunde Theiko Kopschek (ab 01.08.2014)
2013/2014 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga Eike Geiger (Co-Trainer)
Thomas Otto (Betreuer)
Fabian Reitze
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga B Gr.1 Michael Matheiowetz (Betreuer)
Eike Geiger
  Alte Herren Kreisliga A Gr. Süd Claus Kratzer (Betreuer)
Ingo Hoier
  U19 Kreisliga A
Kreispokal
Christoph Cremer
Gianni del Colle (Co-Trainer)
  U17 Kreisklasse Ralf Dall (Co-Trainer) (ab 25.01.2014)
Daniel Lauer (ab 25.01.2014)
Andreas Duerrbaum (Betreuer)
  U15 Kreisliga
Kreispokal
Wolfgang Klinnert (Betreuer)
Marvin Lux
  U13 Kreisliga
Kreispokal
Wolfgang Klinnert (Betreuer)
Thorsten Fischer (ab 21.10.2013)
  U13 II D7 Kreisklasse
  U11 Kreisliga
Kreispokal
Patrick Pfalzgraf
Thorsten Fischer
Rudi Pohl (Betreuer)
Dirk Körner (Betreuer)
  U11 II Kreisklasse
2012/2013 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga Thomas Otto (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2000)
Fabian Reitze (ab 07.05.2013)
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga B Gr.1 Karsten Eskuche (Betreuer)
  Alte Herren Kreisliga A Gr. Süd Claus Kratzer (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.07.2012)
Ingo Hoier (ab 01.07.2012)
  U19 Kreisliga A Christoph Cremer (ab 01.07.2013)
  U17 Kreisliga A Manfred Werner (ab 01.07.2013)
Andreas Duerrbaum (Betreuer)
  U15 Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Marvin Lux (ab 01.07.2011)
  U13 Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Dirar Abu Tammam (ab 01.01.2013)
Wolfgang Klinnert (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2012)
  U11 Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Meisterrunde
Thorsten Fischer
  U9 Kreisklasse F2
Meisterrunde
Patrick Pfalzgraf (Co-Trainer)
Thorsten Fischer
Dirk Körner (Betreuer)
  U7 Bambinirunde
2011/2012 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga
Krombacher Kreispokal 2012
Marco Althans (ab 01.07.2008)
Thomas Otto (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2000)
Herbert Althans (Torwarttrainer) (ab 01.07.2008)
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga B Gr.1 Karsten Eskuche (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2008)
Dirk Rudolph (ab 01.07.2011)
Holger Abel (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2011)
  Alte Herren Kreisliga A Gr. Süd Ingo Hoier (ab 01.07.2007)
Claus Kratzer (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.07.2007)
  U19 Kreisliga A
Kreispokal
Ingo Hoier (Co-Trainer)
Udo Bock (ab 01.07.2011)
  U17 Kreisliga A
Kreispokal
Manfred Werner (ab 01.05.2012)
Tim Schmachtenberg (ab 01.07.2012)
  U15 Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Dennis Banze (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.02.2012)
Andreas Duerrbaum (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2010)
Marvin Lux (ab 01.07.2011)
  U13 Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Thorsten Fischer (ab 01.08.2011)
Thilo Mueller (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.09.2011)
  U11 Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Meisterrunde
Yücel Suemer (Betreuer)
Tim Schmachtenberg (ab 01.01.2012)
  U9 Kreisklasse
Meisterrunde
Dirk Körner (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2009)
Patrick Pfalzgraf (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.07.2009)
Thorsten Fischer (ab 01.07.2009)
  U9 II Kreisklasse F2 Thorsten Fischer
Patrick Pfalzgraf (Co-Trainer)
  U7 Bambinirunde Alexander Paul (ab 01.07.2011)
2010/2011 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga
Krombacher Kreispokal 2011
Thomas Otto (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2000)
Herbert Althans (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.07.2008)
Marco Althans (ab 01.07.2008)
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga B Gr.1 Marco Althans (ab 01.07.2008)
Karsten Eskuche (Betreuer) (ab 01.06.2009)
Manfred Walter (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2010)
  Alte Herren Kreisliga A Gr. Süd Claus Kratzer (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.07.2009)
Ingo Hoier (ab 01.07.2006)
  U19 Kreisliga
Kreispokal
Andrew Göbel (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.06.2010)
Ralf Wedemeyer (ab 01.07.2009)
Holger Abel (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2008)
  U17 Kreisliga
Kreispokal
Relegation (Abstieg)
Dirar Abu Tammam (ab 01.05.2011)
Ingo Hoier (ab 14.03.2011)
  U15 Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Andreas Duerrbaum (Betreuer) (ab 01.07.2010)
Tim Schmachtenberg
  U13 Kreisklasse D11
Kreispokal
Bjoern Gerhards (ab 01.07.2008)
  U11 Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Yücel Suemer (ab 01.07.2007)
Bert Apel (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.07.2008)
  U9 Kreisklasse Dirk Körner (Co-Trainer)
Thorsten Fischer
  U7 Bambinirunde Dirk Körner (Co-Trainer) (ab 01.07.2009)
Patrick Pfalzgraf (Co-Trainer)
Thorsten Fischer (ab 01.07.2009)
2009/2010 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga
  2.Mannschaft Kreisliga B Gr.1
  Alte Herren Kreisliga A Gr. Süd
  U19 Kreisliga A
  U17 Kreisklasse
  U15 Gruppenliga
  U13 DJ KL Kassel
  U13 II Kreisklasse
  U11 Kreisklasse
  U9 Kreisklasse
  U9 II Kreisklasse F2
  U7 Bambinirunde
2008/2009 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga
  U19 Kreisliga A
2007/2008 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga
  U19 Kreisliga A
2006/2007 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga
2005/2006 1.Mannschaft Kreisoberliga
2004/2005 1.Mannschaft KOL Kassel



... lade FuPa Widget ...
TSV Hertingshausen auf FuPa
... lade FuPa Widget ...
TSV Hertingshausen II auf FuPa